2021 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Веремей Константин Юрьевич
  2. Кучинский Владислав Дмитриевич
  3. Наумик Ярослав Михайлович
  4. Шалабода Валентин Михайлович

2020 год

Диплом специалиста с отличием
  1. Макаренкова Дарья Олеговна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Батыркин Богдан Антонович
  2. Бобко Максим Алексеевич
  3. Гордей Вероника Константиновна
  4. Данилкович Ксения Игоревна
  5. Матвеев Вячеслав Владимирович
  6. Плугарев  Владислав  Геннадьевич

2019 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Афанасёнок Анатолий Николаевич
  2. Берёзин Артур Михайлович
  3. Комышан Андрей Романович
  4. Крец Кирилл Юрьевич
  5. Прищепа Кирилл Витальевич
  6. Cергеенко Егор Олегович
  7. Шиликов Максим Сергеевич

2018 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Дядичкин Юрий Игоревич
  2. Карпович Александр Александрович
  3. Козырев Сергей Александрович
  4. Матченко Карина Викторовна
  5. Миньковская Анастасия Валерьевна
  6. Недведь Антон Павлович
  7. Ситников Игорь Иванович
  8. Станиславский Артём Николаевич

2017 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Василевский Антон Александрович
  2. Волков Александр Александрович
  3. Горюнов Александр Андреевич
  4. Константинов Станислав Юрьевич
  5. Романов Алексей Александрович
  6. Старченко Эмиль Геннадьевич
  7. Толстик Игорь Андреевич

2016 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Бондарейко Всеволод Игоревич
  2. Войтешик Павел Алексеевич
  3. Горбацкий Роман Сергеевич
  4. Жданович Валентин Андреевич
  5. Курышкин Андрей Михайлович
  6. Кучевский Максим Леонидович
  7. Левчук Кирилл Игоревич
  8. Султалиев Артём Александрович
  9. Сычик Антонина Викторовна
  10. Фёдоров Егор Евгеньевич

2015 год

Диплом специалиста с отличием
  1. Шутько Мария Вадимовна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Кича Кирилл Сергеевич
  2. Коваль Аполлинария Петровна
  3. Лысаковская Юлия Дмитриевна
  4. Макаров Петр Алексеевич
  5. Михальчук Анна Сергеевна
  6. Павловец Александр Михайлович
  7. Пенкрат Анастасия Сергеевна
  8. Рышкевич Евгений Юрьевич

2014 год

Диплом специалиста с отличием
  1. Тимошенко Владислава Андреевна
Диплом специалиста
  1. Глазкова Дарья Николаевна
  2. Куничкин Евгений Александрович
  3. Ленькевич Елена Сергеевна
  4. Пастухов Алексей Владимирович
  5. Сапега Ян Александрович
  6. Сонец Антон Сергеевич
  7. Шахлевич Фёдор Олегович
  8. Щербинский Вадим Викторович

2013 год

Диплом специалиста с отличием
  1. Доронкин Егор Андреевич
Диплом специалиста
  1. Захаров Георгий Сергеевич
  2. Зыль Андрей Владимирович
  3. Казак Алексей Олегович
  4. Маценко Кирилл Евгеньевич
  5. Пыталев Максим Андреевич
  6. Русак Евгений Владимирович
  7. Скурко Герман Владимирович
  8. Шитик Владислав Олегович

2012 год

Диплом специалиста
  1. Бродкина Марина Владимировна
  2. Иванютенко Антон Анатольевич
  3. Конопляник Олег Львович
  4. Кувалдин Иван Александрович
  5. Орлов Павел Дмитриевич
  6. Рыбчинская Анна Владимировна